Categories
FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler w/Zirconia Sleeve

Move to view larger images

FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler w/Zirconia Sleeve

Price: $1.76
SKU: 42527
0
diggs
Price in points: 18 points

Our wholesale prices:

Quantity  5+   20+   50+   100+ 
Price  $1.69   $1.63   $1.60   $1.56 
Description
Reviews
Write a ReviewPost PhotosPost Videos, and get GoodLuckBuy points!


No posts found
 

Discussions

Loading...
122