Categories
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator (5dB) w/Zirconia Sleeve

Move to view larger images

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator (5dB) w/Zirconia Sleeve

Price: $7.82
SKU: 42547
0
diggs
Price in points: 78 points
Points: 1 points

Our wholesale prices:

Quantity  5+   20+   50+   100+ 
Price  $7.51   $7.27   $7.12   $6.96 
Description
Reviews
Write a ReviewPost PhotosPost Videos, and get GoodLuckBuy points!


No posts found
 

Discussions

Loading...
122