Categories
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator (10dB) w/Zirconia Sleeve

Move to view larger images

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Male to Female Loopback Attenuator (10dB) w/Zirconia Sleeve

Price: $7.72
SKU: 42533
0
diggs
Price in points: 77 points
Points: 1 points

Our wholesale prices:

Quantity  5+   20+   50+   100+ 
Price  $7.42   $7.18   $7.03   $6.88 
Description
Reviews
Write a ReviewPost PhotosPost Videos, and get GoodLuckBuy points!


No posts found
 

Discussions

Loading...
122