Categories
LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler w/Zirconia Sleeve

Move to view larger images

LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler w/Zirconia Sleeve

Price: $1.88
SKU: 42534
0
diggs
Price in points: 19 points

Our wholesale prices:

Quantity  5+   20+   50+   100+ 
Price  $1.80   $1.74   $1.71   $1.67 
Description
Reviews
Write a ReviewPost PhotosPost Videos, and get GoodLuckBuy points!


No posts found
 

Discussions

Loading...
122